Limitar la búsqueda a ejemplares disponibles



Cubierta del libro
EBOOKS
Autor Kirk, Alexander, P., author.

Título Solar photovoltaic cells : photons to electricity / Alexander P. Kirk.

Publicación London : Academic Press., 2015.
Descripción física 1 online resource.
text txt rdacontent
computer c rdamedia
online resource cr rdacarrier
Colección ScienceDirect 2015/16
Bibliografía Includes bibliographical references.
Nota Online resource; title from PDF title page (EBSCO, viewed February 10, 2015).
Materia Solar cells.
TECHNOLOGY & ENGINEERING -- Mechanical.
Solar cells. (OCoLC)fst01124932
OTRO SOPORTE Erscheint auch als: Druck-Ausgabe Kirk, Alexander P.. Solar Photovoltaic Cells . Photons to Electricity
ISBN 9780128026038 (electronic bk.)
0128026030 (electronic bk.)
9780128023297
ISBN/ISSN AU@ 000054412865
DEBSZ 427902770
NLGGC 38375173X
NZ1 15919192
DEBSZ 445062746
CHVBK 341781347
CHBIS 010547539
GBVCP 815137648
DEBBG BV043613459
DEBBG BV043216189